2012年4月27日星期五

Sankeys Ibiza 2012 Lineup Announced & Tickets Info

Sankeys Ibiza 2012 Lineup Announced & Tickets Info
Sankeys Ibiza 2012 Lineup Announced & Tickets Info
The official first announcement of Sankeys Ibiza line-ups this year. An exceptional double-date opening party is planned on May 24th and 25th and some excellent nights are planned from the like of Diynamic, mulletover, Bugged Out!, Carnival, VIVa and many more across the summer...

Sankeys Ibiza 2012 lineup:

Thursday 24th May

Sankeys Ibiza - Opening Party Part One - Carnival: Solomun, David August, Guti, Stimming LIVE, Molly, Tiefschwarz, Tobi Neumann, Franco Cinelli, Alex Piconne, Julian Perez, Luis Groove.
Friday 25th May

Sankeys Ibiza - Opening Party Part Two - Bugged Out!: Basement Jaxx, Booka Shade, Joy Orbison, Jackmaster, Mosca, Bones, Departure Adam Shelton, Oli Drops
Saturday 26th May

mulletover: Geddes, Huxley, Joy Orbison, Julio Bashmore, Meat.

Tuesday 29th May

Fuse: Enzo Siragusa, Seb Zito, Rich NxT.
Wednesday 30th May

Kaluki & Krankbrother: DJ T, Heidi, Matt Tolfrey, Anja Schneider, Sebo K, Wildkats, Krankbrothers, Ellesse, Iain Taylor, Pete Zorba.

Wednesday 20th June

Fuse: Enzo Siragusa, Seb Zito, Luke Miskelly.

Saturday 23rd June

mulletover: Bill Patrick, Geddes, No Regular Play, More acts TBC.

Tuesday 26th June

Rejekts: Line-up TBC

Wednesday 27th June

Allenza: Jewel Kid, Stephan Bodzin, Kaiserdisco, Pig & Dan, Jose Maria Ramon, Miguel Garjo, David Moreno, Toni Moreno, Anna Tur.

Saturday 30th June

Carnival  Kubicle: Chez Damier, Matt Tolfrey, Bones, Russ Yallop, Oliver Drop + Will Boyd.

Monday 2nd July

RETRO: Paul Taylor, Jason Bye, Rick Isted, Darren Noguerol.

Wednesday 4th July

VIVa WARRIORS: Steve Lawler, Kevin Saunderson, Oner Ozur, Darrius Syrossian.

Thursday 5th July

Baccanali: Line-up TBC

Friday 6th July

SUPA LOVA FREE OPENING PARTY: Joe T Vannelli + Guests
Saturday 7th July

Carnival - Kubicle - Half Baked: DJ T, Shonky, Bones.
Sunday 8th July

Propaganda: DJ Dan + guests.

Monday 9th July

Bugged Out!: Diplo, A-Trak, Mosca, Jackmaster.

Tuesday 10th July

Diynamic Neon Night: Solomun + guests.

Wednesday 11th July

VIVa WARRIORS: Steve Lawler, Darrius Syrossian.

Thursday 12th July

Baccanali: Line-up tbc

Friday 13th July

SUPA LOVA: Joe T Vannelli + Guests.

Saturday 14th July

Carnival with kubicle: Miguel Campbell, Seuil, Anthony Collins, Bones.

Sunday 15th July

Propaganda: DJ Dan + guests

Tuesday 17th July

Diynamic Neon Night: Solomun + guests

Wednesday 18th July

VIVa WARRIORS: Steve Lawler, MANDY, Martinez.

Friday 20th July

SUPA LOVA: Joe T Vannelli + Guests.

Saturday 21st July

Carnival - jackathon: Heidi, Dinky, Lahaus, Anja Schneider, Dinky, Bones and more tbc.

Sunday 22nd July

Propaganda: DJ Dan + guests.

Monday 23rd July

Baccanali: Line-up tbc.

Tuesday 24th July

Diynamic: TBC

Wednesday 25th July

VIVa WARRIORS: Steve Lawler, Livio & Roby, Darrius Syrossian.

Friday 27th July

SUPA LOVA
: Joe T Vannelli + Guests.

Saturday 28th July

Carnival with Leftroom and Culprit: Glimpse LIVE, DJ Sneak, Cajmere, Droog, Matt Tolfrey, Jordan Peak, Bones.

Sunday 29th July

Propaganda: DJ Dan + guests.

Monday 30th July

Baccanali: Line-up tbc

Tuesday 31st July

Diynamic Neon Night: Solomun + guests.

Wednesday 1st August

VIVa WARRIORS: Steve Lawler, Pirupa, Darrius Syrossian.

Thursday 2nd August

Baccanali
: Line-up tbc

Friday 3rd August

SUPA LOVA: Joe T Vannelli + Guests.

Saturday 4th August

Carnival with Tenax and Kaluki
: Kink LIVE, Frederico Grazini, Alex Neri, James Mile, Phillip & Encoli, Si Baker, Chez Damier, Fur Coat.

Sunday 5th August

Propaganda
: DJ Dan + guests.

Tuesday 7th August

Diynamic Neon Night
: Solomun + guests.

Wednesday 8th August

VIVa WARRIORS
: Steve Lawler, Tiefschwarz, Darrius Syrossian.

Thursday 9th August

Baccanali
: Line-up tbc.

Friday 10th August

SUPA LOVA:
Joe T Vannelli + Guests.

Saturday 11th August

Carnival
: Kyle Hall, DJ Q, Josef K, Bones, Greg Vickers.

Sunday 12th August

Propaganda:
DJ Dan + guest.

Tuesday 14th August

Diynamic Neon Night
: Solomun + guests.

Wednesday 15th August

VIVA WARRIORS
: Steve Lawler, Kevin Saunderson, Leon, Darrius Syrossian

Thursday 16th August

Baccanali
: Line-up tbc

Friday 17th August

SUPA LOVA
: Joe T Vannelli + Guests

Saturday 18th August

Carnival with Jackathon vs Leftroom
: Subb-An LIVE, Heidi, Matt Tolfrey, Waif and Strays, Gavin Herlily, Bones.

Saturday 18th August

Carnival
: DJ Dan + guests

Sunday 19th August

Propaganda
: DJ Dan + guests

Tuesday 21st August

Diynamic Neon Night
: Solomun + guests

Wednesday 22nd August

VIVa WARRIORS:
Steve Lawler, Julian Perez, Darrius Syrossian.

Thursday 23rd August

Baccanali:
Line-up tbc

Friday 24th August

SUPA LOVA
: Joe T Vannelli + Guests

Saturday 25th August

Carnival:
Miguel Campbell, Shonky, Ilario Alicante, Ellesse, Bones, Adam Shelton, Pirupa.

Sunday 26th August

Propaganda
: DJ Dan + guests

Monday 27th August

Baccanali
: Line-up tbc

Tuesday 28th August

Diynamic Neon Night:
Solomun + guests

Wednesday 29th August

VIVa WARRIORS
: Steve Lawler, Oner Ozur, Livio & Roby, Darrius Syrossian.

Friday 31st August

SUPA LOVA:
Joe T Vannelli + Guests

Saturday 25th August

Carnival
: Djebali, Jef K, Danny Daze, Daniel Bortz, Bones.

Sunday 2nd September

Propaganda
: DJ Dan + guests

Tuesday 4th September

Diynamic Neon Night:
Solomun + guests

Wednesday 5th September

VIVa WARRIORS
: Steve Lawler, Darrius Syrossian.

Friday 7th September

SUPA LOVA:
Joe T Vannelli + Guests

Saturday 8th September

Junk Department
: Benoit & Sergio LIVE, Steve Bug, Anja Schneider, Miguel Campbell, Danny Daze.

Tuesday 11th September

Diynamic Neon Night closing party
: Solomun + guests

Wednesday 12th September

VIVA WARRIORS - CLOSING PARTY
: Steve Lawler + guests

Saturday 15th September

CLOSING OF CARNIVAL with KUBICLE
: Butch, 2000 AND ONE,Lahaus, leee Randa, Bones.

Sunday 16th September

RETRO
: Paul Taylor, Jason Bye, Rick Isted, Darren Noguerol.

Saturday 22ND September

mulletover
: Burnski, Geddes, Heidi, Jef K.

Sunday 23rd September

RETRO
: Guests tbc

Wednesday 26th September

Bugged Out!
: Basement Jaxx, Boddika, Jackmaster, Tayo.

Saturday 29th September

Mulletover
: Geddes, Futureboogie, Maxxi Soundsystem, Tobi Neumann.

2nd October

Krankbrothers
: LINE UP TBA

6th October

REJEKTS
: LINE UP TBA

9th October

Sankeys Ibiza closing party
: LINE UP TBA
Sankeys Ibiza tickets on sale now

没有评论: